List of exhibitors NEVA 2021

All Rubrics
  • All Rubrics
  • Designing
  • Shipbuilding enterprises
  • Ship instrumentation (mechanical engineering)
  • Supply for shipbuilding (components)
  • Marine and industrial equipment
  • Ship repair companies
  • Materials for shipbuilding (insulation, paint and varnish materials, marine chemistry, anticorrosion)
  • Services and ship maintenance
  • Navigation equipment, radar and communications
  • IT technologies, digitalization
  • Innovations and modern technological solutions in shipbuilding
  • Navigation equipment, radar and communications
  • Bunkering, fuel and equipment
  • Engineering communications and power supply
  • Contracting companies
  • Shipping companies
  • Ports and maintenance
  • Arctic shipbuilding and shipping
  • Small-size and low-tonnage shipbuilding
  • Dealers and Distributors
  • Ocean and shelf development
  • Geophysics, Oceanography
  • Ecology Environmental protection
  • Robotics
  • Logistics
  • Security
  • Certification and expertise, marine and river registers
  • Other
All Countries
  • All Countries
  • Russia
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Exhibitor
Address
Stand
ROSSIYA, LENINGRADSKAYA OBLAST, SANKT-PETERBURG, TREFOLEVA UL., D. 2, LITER BM
G5 077
ROSSIYA, SANKT-PETERBURG, G.SANKT-PETERBURG, KURLYANDSKAYA UL, D. 45, LITERA A
F3 072
ROSSIYA, NIZHEGORODSKAYA OBLAST, NIZHNIY NOVGOROD, CHAADAEVA UL, D. 10D
G1 001
ROSSIYA, MOSKOVSKAYA OBLAST, KOTELNIKI, DZERZHINSKOE SH., D. 4_2
G3 053
ROSSIYA, G.SANKT-PETERBURG, G.SANKT-PETERBURG, KAVALERGARDSKAYA ULITSA, D.6, LIT. A
F1 083
ROSSIYA, LENINGRADSKAYA OBLAST, P. SHCHEGLOVO, , INZHENERNAYA UL., D. 7
F8 028
ROSSIYA, YAROSLAVSKAYA OBLAST, YAROSLAVL, 2-Y PROMYSHLENNYY PROEZD, D. 11
G7 004
ROSSIYA, SANKT-PETERBURG, SANKT-PETERBURG, SREDNEOKHTINSKIY PR-KT, D.23, K.2
F7 036
ROSSIYA, NIZHEGORODSKAYA OBLAST, NIZHNIY NOVGOROD, MOSKOVSKOE SH., D.120
F6 055
ROSSIYA, MOSKVA, G. MOSKVA, POLYANY _P SOSENSKOE_ UL., VLD 54STR1
G5 059
ROSSIYA, PENZENSKAYA OBLAST, PENZA, GERMANA TITOVA UL., D. 1
F7 018
ROSSIYA, SARATOVSKAYA OBLAST, BALAKOVO, KOMMUNISTICHESKAYA UL., D. 124
F6 050
ROSSIYA, GOROD MOSKVA , G.MOSKVA, 2-YA ZVENIGORODSKAYA UL, D. 13, STR. 41
F7 042
ROSSIYA, MOSKVA, G.MOSKVA, 111024, G. MOSKVA, UL. 2 KABELNAYA, D. 2, STR. 2
F8 006
ROSSIYA, G. SANKT-PETERBURG, SANKT-PETERBURG, REKI SMOLENKI NAB, D. 33, LITERA A
G5 022
ROSSIYA, SANKT-PETERBURG, SANKT-PETERBURG, KONDRATEVSKIY PR-KT, D. 2, LITER V
F7 016
ROSSIYA, RESPUBLIKA DAGESTAN, MAKHACHKALA, UL. YUSUPOVA
G5 051
Russia, SANKT-PETERBURG, SANKT-PETERBURG, BUMAZHNAYA UL., D. 16, K. 3 LITER V
F8 002
ROSSIYA, LENINGRADSKAYA OBLAST, SANKT-PETERBURG, STACHEK PR-KT, D.48, K.2
F7 045
ROSSIYA, MOSKOVSKAYA OBLAST, MYTISHCHI, KARLA MARKSA UL., D. 4, LITERA A
F5 027
Page:
1
2
3
4
Total exhibitors: 78

Partners