List of exhibitors NEVA 2021

All Rubrics
  • All Rubrics
  • Designing
  • Shipbuilding enterprises
  • Ship instrumentation (mechanical engineering)
  • Supply for shipbuilding (components)
  • Marine and industrial equipment
  • Ship repair companies
  • Materials for shipbuilding (insulation, paint and varnish materials, marine chemistry, anticorrosion)
  • Services and ship maintenance
  • Navigation equipment, radar and communications
  • IT technologies, digitalization
  • Innovations and modern technological solutions in shipbuilding
  • Navigation equipment, radar and communications
  • Bunkering, fuel and equipment
  • Engineering communications and power supply
  • Contracting companies
  • Shipowners
  • Shipping companies
  • Ports and maintenance
  • Arctic shipbuilding and shipping
  • Small-size and low-tonnage shipbuilding
  • Dealers and Distributors
  • Ocean and shelf development
  • Geophysics, Oceanography
  • Ecology Environmental protection
  • Robotics
  • Logistics
  • Security
  • State-owned enterprises and other institutions (state structures)
  • Certification and expertise, marine and river registers
  • Forums, Exhibitions, Conferences
  • Media
  • Other
All Countries
  • All Countries
  • Russia
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Exhibitor
Address
Stand
ROSSIYA, MOSKOVSKAYA OBLAST, DOLGOPRUDNYY, MOSKOVSKAYA UL, D. 46
Н1 088
ROSSIYA, LENINGRADSKAYA OBLAST, G.SANKT-PETERBURG, OLGI BERGGOLTS UL, D. 35, LITERA B
Н1 121
ROSSIYA, SEVERO-ZAPADNYY, SANKT-PETERBURG, TREFOLEVA UL., D. 2, LITER BN
G1 139
ROSSIYA, LENINGRADSKAYA OBLAST , G.SANKT-PETERBURG, 13-YA V.O. LINIYA, D. 6-8, LITERA A
G6 111
ROSSIYA, SANKT-PETERBURG, G.SANKT-PETERBURG, KURLYANDSKAYA UL, D. 45, LITERA A
F3 072
ROSSIYA, LENINGRADSKAYA OBLAST, G.SANKT-PETERBURG, OKTYABRSKAYA NAB, D. 104, K. 5, STR. 1
G3 108
RF, YAROSLAVSKAYA OBLAST, YAROSLAVL, PROSPEKT OKTYABRYA, 75
F6 005
ROSSIYA, NIZHEGORODSKAYA OBLAST, NIZHNIY NOVGOROD, CHAADAEVA UL, D. 10D
G1 001
ROSSIYA, MOSKVA, G.MOSKVA, NAMYETKINA UL, D. 10B, STR. 1
G8 100
ROSSIYA, MOSKOVSKAYA OBLAST, KOTELNIKI, DZERZHINSKOE SH., D. 4_2
G3 053
ROSSIYA, YAROSLAVSKAYA OBLAST, YAROSLAVL, BOLSHAYA FEDOROVSKAYA UL., D. 96
F8 113
ROSSIYA, LENINGRADSKAYA OBLAST, G.SANKT-PETERBURG, ALEKSANDROVSKOY FERMY PR-KT, D. 33, LITERA G1
G3 102
ROSSIYA, LENINGRADSKAYA OBLAST, P. SHCHEGLOVO, , INZHENERNAYA UL., D. 7
F8 028
ROSSIYA, YAROSLAVSKAYA OBLAST, YAROSLAVL, 2-Y PROMYSHLENNYY PROEZD, D. 11
G7 004
ROSSIYA, SANKT-PETERBURG, SANKT-PETERBURG, SREDNEOKHTINSKIY PR-KT, D.23, K.2
F7 036
ROSSIYA, LENINGRADSKAYA OBLAST, NIKOLSKOE, ULYANOVSKOE SH., D. 5 _I
F7 137
ROSSIYA, NIZHEGORODSKAYA OBLAST, NIZHNIY NOVGOROD, MOSKOVSKOE SH., D.120
F6 055
ROSSIYA, SANKT-PETERBURG, G.SANKT-PETERBURG, 18 LINIYA V.O., D. 29, LIT. _I_, BTS _SENATOR
F7 090
ROSSIYA, SANKT-PETERBURG, SANKT-PETERBURG, BUMAZHNAYA UL., D. 9, K. 1 LITER A
G7 109
ROSSIYA, G. MOSKVA, G.MOSKVA, KIEVSKOE SHOSSE 22-Y _P MOSKOVSKIY_ KM, DVLD. 6A, STR. 1
G7 105
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Total exhibitors: 158

Partners